CONTACT INFORMATION

Organiser: Damian James

Email: jamojames@me.com

Chunky 7’s © 2020.  All rights reserved.                               Cookies & Privacy Policy | Terms of Use                                                  View Web Design

Chunky 7's Fixtures & Results News Event Information Useful Information Contact Us

FIND US

SEVEN’S
Mens Fixtures Womens Fixtures Results Chunky 7’  Seven’s Mens Rugby Sevens 2019

Pool Games

11:00                                               

CAMBRIAN WELFARE                                               

v                                               

NEWCASTLE EMLYN                                               

11:15                                               

TREBANOS                                               

v                                               

YSTALYFERA                                               

11:30                                               

CWMTWRCH                                               

v                                               

NEATH ATHLETIC                                               

11:45                                               

WAUNARLWYDD                                               

v                                               

SOCKSDOWN 7’S                                               

12:00                                               

BIRCHGROVE                                               

v                                               

PC ALL STARS                                               

12:15                                               

YSTRADGYNLAIS                                               

v                                               

YR HENDY                                               

12:30

CWMTWRCH                                               

v                                               

BIRCHGROVE                                               

12:45                                               

WAUNARLWYDD                                               

v                                               

YSTRADGYNLAIS                                               

13:00                                               

NEATH ATHLETIC                                               

v                                               

NEWCASTLE EMLYN                                               

13:15                                               

SOCKSDOWN 7’S                                               

v                                               

TREBANOS                                               

13:30

CAMBRIAN WELFARE                                               

v                                               

PC ALL STARS                                               

13:45                                               

YSTALYFERA                                               

v                                               

YR HENDY                                               

14:00                                               

NEATH ATHLETIC                                               

v                                               

BIRCHGROVE                                               

14:15                                               

SOCKSDOWN 7’S                                               

v                                               

YSTRADGYNLAIS                                               

14:30                                               

CABRIAN WELFARE                                               

v                                               

CWMTWRCH                                               

14:45                                               

WAUNARLWYDD                                               

v                                               

YSTALYFERA                                               

15:00                                               

NEWCASTLE EMLYN                                               

v                                               

PC ALL STARS                                               

15:15                                               

TREBANOS                                               

v                                               

YR HENDY                                               

15:30                                               

BIRCHGROVE                                               

v                                               

NEWCASTLE EMLYN                                               

15:45                                               

TREBANOS                                               

v                                               

YSTRADGYNLAIS                                               

18:30                                               

v                                               

18:45                                               

v                                               

Semi Final

19:15                                               

v                                               

Final

S

16:00                                               

PC ALL STARS                                               

v                                               

CWMTWRCH                                               

16:15                                               

YR HENDY                                               

v                                               

WAUNARLWYDD                                               

16:30

NEATH ATHLETIC                                               

v                                               

CAMBRIAN WELFARE                                               

16:45                                               

SOCKSDOWN 7’S                                               

v                                               

YSTALYFERA                                               

17:00                                               

PC ALL STARS                                               

v                                               

NEATH ATHLETIC                                               

17:15                                               

YR HENDY                                               

v                                               

SOCKSDOWN 7’S                                               

17:30                                               

NEWCASTLE EMLYN                                               

v                                               

CWMTWRCH                                               

17:45                                               

TREBANOS                                               

v                                               

WAUNARLWYDD                                               

18:00                                               

BIRCHGROVE                                               

v                                               

CAMBRIAN WELFARE                                               

18:15                                               

YSTRADGYNLAIS                                               

v                                               

YSTALYFERA